Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T19:23:21+01:00
1.elephants are very big.


2.london is in the GB


3.i am in class (wpisz klasę w której jestes)


4.there is a lot of teachers in my school


5.ten and six is sixteen

1 5 1
2009-11-09T19:24:36+01:00
1 elephants are very big
2 london is in the Britania
3 I go to the klass 7d
4 this is one teacher in my school
5ten and five is fifteen
2009-11-09T19:25:31+01:00
1. elephants are very big
2.london is in the Graeat Britain
3. i go to the klass 7d lub wpisz swoja klase
4.this is one teacher in my school
5.ten and six is sixteen