Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski.

"Fame" przypomina szkolną kronikę, w której znalazły się najciekawsze wydarzenia z życia rocznika: pierwsze miłości i rozstania, sukcesy, porażki oraz poważne zawodowe decyzje.


KOCHAJĄ, TAŃCZĄ, MARZĄ O SŁAWIE.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T19:54:19+01:00
"Fame" reminds school chronicle, which were the most interesting events in the life of a vintage: first love and separation, successes, failures and serious career decisions.


LOVE, dance, I dream of fame.
2009-11-09T19:55:16+01:00
It remember school chronicle, most curious events have been placed in which from life of age group first love and separation, progress, defeats and serious professional decisions.



nie jestem pewna.
2009-11-09T21:02:52+01:00
,,Fame''reminds school chronicle, which were the most interesting events in the life of a vintage: first love and separation, successes, failures and serious career decisions.


LOVE, dance, I dream of fame.