Proszę o przetłumaczenie na angielski
Londyńskie zoo jest najstarsze na świecie. Zostało otwarte 27 kwietnia 1828r. Londyńskie ZOO, to wydzielona część z ogromnego, zielonego terenu w centrum miasta. Ten teren to Regent`s Park. Ten park powstał dzięki Henrykowi VIII na terenach, które król zabrał kościołowi. Wokół parku stoi wiele willi i pałaców. Najciekawszym miejscem w Zoo jest Gorilla Kingdom. Znajduje się ona w centralnej części ZOO. Jest to wyspa na której są cztery Goryle. Zwierzęta od ludzi odgradza (tam) jedynie woda. Innym ciekawym miejscem w londyńskim zoo jest pawilon "Meet the Monkeys", gdzie chodzi się między małpami. Fajnym miejscem jest też basen, gdzie znajdują się wydry.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T20:44:00+01:00
London Zoo is the oldest in the world. Was opened on April 27 1828r. London Zoo, is a separate part of a vast, green land in the city center. This area is Regent `s Park. This park was created by Henry VIII in the areas which the King spoke to the church. Around the park faces many villas and palaces. The most interesting place in the Zoo Gorilla Kingdom. It is in the central part of the zoo. It is an island where there are four Gorillas. Animals from the hustle and bustle of people (there), only water. Another interesting place in London Zoo is a pavilion's "Meet the Monkeys, where it is among apes. Is also a nice place for swimming, where there are otters
1 5 1
2009-11-09T20:45:49+01:00
The London zoo is oldest in world.It opened on 27 April 1828 stayed. London Zoo, it is an allocation from the vast, green area in the city centre. This area is a Regent `sec. Park. This park came into existence thanks to VIII Henric on areas which the king took away from the church. Around the park many villae are standing and of palaces. In the Zoo Gorilla Kingdom is the most interesting place. She is in a central part Zoo. it is island on which four Gorillas are. He is isolating animals from people (there) only a water. In the London zoo a pavilion is other interesting place "Meet the Monkeys", where they walk between monkeys. Also a swimming pool is a cool place, where otters are

jak mozesz to daj naj ;d
1 4 1