Mam na imię Beata.mam 28 lat mieszkam w pile . Jestem mężatka mam córkę Julię.Na codzień pracuje w hurtowni papierniczej VERNON.Mam trzy siostry i jednego brata.Moje zainteresowania to gotowanie ,oglądanie ciekewych filmów ,spacery,sport.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-09T21:44:07+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-09T21:46:40+01:00
My name is Beata. I am 28 years old and I live in Pila. I am married and I have daughter - Juliet. In my life I work in the paper wholesalers "VERNON". I have three sisters and one brother. I enjoy cooking, watching interesting movies, walking and I also like sport.
2009-11-09T22:23:52+01:00
My name is Beata.mam 28 years living in the pile. I am married have a daughter Julię.Na daily work in wholesale paper VERNON.Mam three sisters and one brata.Moje interests include cooking, watching movies ciekewych, walks, sports.