Napisz tekst o czynnościach, które wykonujesz w wolnym czasie. Użyj swojej wyobraźni.
przykład zdania : I usually go snowboarding on Saturday mornings. /+trzeba napisać kiedy to robie , np. : w piątkowy wieczór, codziennie, co sobote ..
+około 10 zdań .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-10T14:33:46+01:00
In the free time I am playing computer games. I sometimes watch TV and I go to walks. J like in the free time I am reading book.
5 3 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-10T14:33:46+01:00
I go skiing every Sunday morning.
I go to karate classes three times a week.
I visit my friends at the weekend.
I go horse-riding every Monday afternoon.
I surf the net every evening.
I read science-fiction books late at night.
I travel abroad every holiday.
I eat in expensive restaurants once a month.
I go to a theatre when they play something interesting.
I spend many hours in front of a TV when I am ill.
I watch cartoons when I am sad.
5 2 5
2009-11-10T14:43:12+01:00
1.W każdy piątek chodzę do kina z przyjaciółmi.
2.W Każdą niedzielę chodzę na górską wspinaczkę.
3.Często odwiedzam babcię.
4.W poniedziałek kupiłam sobie psa.
5.W każdą sobotę jeżdżę na snowboardzie w Alpach.
6.Codziennie gram w kręgle.
7.Czasami gram z kolegą w tenisa.
8.We wtorki chodzę na kurs tańca.
9.Zawsze w czwartki chodzę na dodatkowy język włoski.
10. 2 razy w roku jeżdżę do Hiszpanii.


1.every Friday I am going to the cinema with friends.
2.every Sunday I go to the mountain climbing.
3. I am often visiting the grandmother.
4.in Monday I bought dog.
5. every Saturday I am snowboarding in the Alps.
6. every day I play bowling
7.Sometimes I play tennis with my friends.
8. In Tuesdays I go to the course in the dance.
9.on Thursdays I go to the additional Italian tongue.
10. every year I am going to Spain.
5 3 5