Odpowiedzi

2009-11-10T16:25:51+01:00
1.Those are your keys.
2.These are my friends.
3.These are your maps.
4.Those are your chairs.
5.Are those his book?
6.These are heer cats.
7.Are those your umbrellas?
8.These are my ID cards.

DAJ NAJ, JAK MOŻESZ:*
12 4 12
2009-11-10T16:25:36+01:00
1.Those are your keys.
2.These are my friends.
3.These are your maps.
4.Those are your chairs.
5.Ara those his books?
6.These are her cats.
7.Are those your umbrellas?
8.These are my ID cards .
Jak byś mogła to daj naj. pliss.
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-10T16:26:18+01:00
Those are your keys.
these are my friends
these are your maps
those are your chairs
Are those his books?
these are her cats
Are those your umbrellas
These are my ID cards

mam te same ćwiczenia do Angielskiego;]
proszę o najlepszą odpowiedz^^
11 4 11