Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-10T18:26:18+01:00
I live in a house in Warsaw. The house is situated near the downtown. There are four bedrooms and two bathrooms in the house. There is also a nice garden outside. Downstairs, there is a large entrance hall, living room, pantry, dining room, bathroom, and a kitchen. All bedrooms are located upstairs. The master bedroom belongs to my parants. It has a walk-in closet and it opens onto the garden. I can sit on a large balcony, which I can enter from my room. There is also an attic on the very top floor of the house. We store there all the things that we don't need.
2009-11-10T18:32:05+01:00
In my home is six rooms. The first place is hole. Next to hole is bathroom, sitting-room, kitchen, my room, bedroom and my brother's room. Everything walls are yellow. My home is big. It is white. next to my home is big garden.
1 5 1