Napisz dialog na temat:your sister has painted your bike a horrible colour. You really don't like it.
Według tego wzoru:
Tel her you are angry
Ask her what the problem is
Explain why you're angry
Apologise.
Accept the apology.
Ask how you can make it up to her
Ask her to something for you.
Agree to do it

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-10T19:31:13+01:00
-I'm mad at you!

-why? what was it done?
in what is the problem?

-why you has pined my bike in pink!??
why? surely you know that I hate that color.

-sorry, I thought that you will like my idea. hardest sorry.

-well, apology accepted.

-how can I fix it?

-could you paint it green?

-of course!
2009-11-10T19:34:31+01:00
-I'm mad at you!

-why? what was it done?
in what is the problem?

-why you has pined my bike in pink!??
why? surely you know that I hate that color.

-sorry, I thought that you will like my idea. hardest sorry.

-well, apology accepted.

-how can I fix it?

-could you paint it green?

-of course!
2009-11-10T22:02:33+01:00
-I am really angry and disappointed because of what you've done
-What? What did I do ?
-You have painted my bike red !
-Oh I'm so sory I tought it was your favourite colour .
-How can I make you happy then ?
-Get me a new bike.
-Alright then.