Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-10T22:24:29+01:00
Chętnie spędzam wolny czas ze znajomymi, gramy w karty i jeździmy na rolkach. Uwielbiam też kiedy się spotykamy w domu i w domu oglądamy film najczęściej horrory lub jakieś komedie. Często też chodzę na różne dodatkowe zajęcia dzięki temu rozwijam swoje umiejętności.
Staram się też spędzać swój wolny czas na grze w siatkówkę lub koszykówkę. Staram się aby mój wolny czas był zaplanowany dobrze i pożytecznie dla mojego zdrowia.


I spend free time with familiar willfully, to cards play and ride on skate. I like too when we face each other in house and we observe movie in house horror most often or some comedies. Abilities on different additional occupance often too walk due to it develop. I try to spend on game to volley-ball too leisure or basketball. I try in order to my leisure was planned well and for my health beneficially.
2 4 2
2009-11-10T22:34:20+01:00
In my free time I usually watch TV and play computer games. But I really enjoy going out whit my friends, playing soccer on the field. Moreover my biggest passion in photography, especially taking photos of animals - mostly home pets, like cats and dogs.
2 3 2