ZDANIA TE MUSZĄ BYĆ ZŁOŻONE:
* jedno zdanie o jakiej osobie np. koledze z klasy
* dwa zdania o rodzicach
* trzy zdania o spędzaniu swoich urodzin
* cztery zdania o najlepszym przyjaciółce
* pięć zdań o jakimś członku swojej rodziny
* sześć zdań o spęzaniu wolnego czasu

Wiadomości użyte w zdaniach mogą być zmyślone. Proszę o pomoc! ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-10T22:54:50+01:00
In my opinion Monika is yery interesting person and I want to continue our frindship.
My mother's name is Barbara,she's 45 years old, and she works at home.
My father is 49 years old, and he works as a truck driver.
My last birthday was held on 25 April last year. Preparations for this event were short and their preparations, accompanied by constant hurry and confusion. Came to the event, almost all of my friends are invited.
My best friend is Ewelina. She is 22 years old and she lives in
Częstochwa. We get to know 4 years ago in school, since we choose the
some direction. You can talk with her on various subjects always know how to keep secrets.
My older sister's name is Beata. It is a very nice sound and I like her very much loved, and love. Is 175 cm tall, dark brown eyes and hair the same shade. Snow-white teeth. Dresses like a teenager, no one would have said that it has so many years because they do not look.
My free time is very well planned and spend it very nice.
After school almost every day is the sport perfectly on them playing, I powygłupiać August and compete with friends. When I return home and repeat everything I need for classes, usually go out with friends. Then we go to a cafe, a walk or on the playground. Soibą a lot of talk and laugh się.Jeśli I have free time to watch television, sit at your computer and listen to music.
3 3 3
2009-11-10T22:57:28+01:00
* jedno zdanie o jakiej osobie np. koledze z klasy
* dwa zdania o rodzicach
* trzy zdania o spędzaniu swoich urodzin
* cztery zdania o najlepszym przyjaciółce
* pięć zdań o jakimś członku swojej rodziny
* sześć zdań o spęzaniu wolnego czasu

*Marek is my best friend for my classroom. He is very smart and he help me study.

*My mom names Barbara. She is a teacher in school.
My dad names Rafal. He is very funny, he have got black hair.

*I spend my birthday in shops. I go with my friends Ola and Emila to the male and I bought a lot of cool clothes. Later we go to the restaurant and we eat pizza. It was so cool birthday.

*My best frinds name Ola. She is 17 years old. She have got beautiful blond, long hair and blue eyes. She love dancing.

*I have got one sister Monika. She is older than me, she is 18 years old, i loved to with her, sometimes Monika borrow me her cool clothes. I'm so jealous of her beautiful hair. She is very good sister, she always help me when I have got a trouble.

*In my free time I like go to the cinema or to the disco, meet with my friends or watched TV. I very like horror films or comedy. I have got free time in weekends. Then I go with my frinds to the disco because I love to dance. Then I can have fun. This is my favorite way to spend free time.

Mam nadzieje ze sie spodoba x)
3 3 3