Przetłumaczyć nie przez translator>
Cześć Daniel
Na wstępie mego listu chcę Cię serdecznie pozdrowić. Przepraszam, że długo nie pisałem. U mnie nic się nie zmieniło.
Musiałem jechać z rodzicami do chorej babci. Wczoraj się rozchorowała i leży w szpitalu, przyjechaliśmy ją odwiedzić. Zostaniemy u niej na kilka dni. Jesteśmy w Łodzi. A jak Ci poszedł ten test co mi pisałeś, że będziesz go miał. Łatwy był, dałeś radę go rozwiązać?? Wiem, że matematyka to nasza pięta Achillesowa, ale chyba nie był strasznie trudny?? Dużo zadań miałeś, a poziom trudności jaki był?? Jakie masz plany na wakacje?? Może wpadniesz do mnie na kilka dni?? Pojechalibyśmy nad jezioro, wypocząć sobie po dziesięciu miesiącach szkoły. Pokazał bym Ci moje miasto i zabytki w nim. Chodzilibyśmy na dyskoteki. W drugim miesiącu wakacji planuję wyjechać za granicę do pracy. Tylko rodzice się temu sprzeciwiają. Może wiesz jakich argumentów mam użyć żeby ich przekonać??
Muszę CI powiedzieć że spotkałem dawnego przyjaciela. Ma na imię Piotrek, jest wysokiego wzrostu. Mamy bardzo dużo wspólnych tematów. Jak przyjedziesz do mnie to was poznam. Na pewno go polubisz. Ma fajny charakter, nie miły i uprzejmy, nie szuka zaczepki.
Jestem teraz u babci. Tu niestety nie ma Internetu , więc będziemy mogli się kontaktować tylko listownie lub telefonicznie. Mam nowy numer, ten co miałeś jest nieaktualny, oto mój nowy numer 55226698745. tak ogólnie to u mnie wszystko po staremu. wszystko idzie dobrze.
Kończąc swój krótki list, jeszcze raz Cię pozdrawiam. Pozdrów rodziców. Liczę na Twoją odpowiedź.
Twój przyjaciel Ryan.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T10:06:49+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T10:11:20+01:00

Hi Daniel
At the outset of my letter I want to greet you. Sorry that I have not written a long time. In me nothing has changed.
I had to go with his parents to sick grandmother. Yesterday is ill and in hospital, came to visit her. You will be with her for a few days. We are in Lodz. And how you went this test what you wrote to me that you have it. Was easy, you have given advice to solve it? I know that mathematics is our Achilles heel, but I was not terribly difficult? A lot of the tasks you have, and what was the level of difficulty? What are your plans for the holidays? Can you come up to me a few days? Pojechalibyśmy the lake, relax yourself after ten months of school. I showed you my city and monuments there. Chodzilibyśmy to the disco. In the second month of the summer I plan to go abroad to work. Only the parents at this object. You know what arguments can I use to convince them?
I must tell you that I met an old friend. Her name is Piotr, is a high growth. We have a lot of common themes. How do you come to me, you know this. Are you sure you'll like it. Has a nice nature, nice and polite, not looking for trouble.
I am now at grandma's house. Here, unfortunately, no Internet, so we can be contacted only by mail or telephone. I have a new number, the one you have is outdated, here is my new number 55226698745. so basically everything in me the old way. everything goes well.
In closing his brief letter, I greet you once again. Greet the parents. I am counting on your reply.
Your friend Ryan.


przepraszam że tak długo ale siorka mi to zrobiła za mnie b o ja musiałem sprzątać pokój!!!pozdrawiam serdecznie i życzę 5lub 6
1 5 1
2009-11-11T11:03:39+01:00
Reverence Daniel to begin with I want my letter to extend warm greetings to you. I apologise, that long I didn't write. At me nothing has changed. I had to go with parents to the ill grandmother. Yesterday she fell ill and he is in hospital, we arrived to visit her. We will stay at her for a few days. We are in Łódź. And how for you this test went what you wrote to me, that you would be of it...