Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T10:04:25+01:00
W tych złącznikach nic nie widać wszystko jest rozmazane

:):)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T10:18:18+01:00
2. He got maried in 2000.
3.He plays the drums in a rock band.
3. Jamie is writing a new book of recipes.
5. Every week.
6. He was sixteen.
7. Two daughters.
8.He is going to open Fifteen restaurants in Australia and the USA.
9. In 2003 he earned 3,8 milion funts.
10. Three years.
11. In 1999 he prepeared lunch for the British Prime Minister.
12. But it isn't a typical restaurant - every year Jamie takes fifteen yound unemployed people and teaches then to become chefs.