Przetłumacz na angielski:
1. W lodówce było mało sera ale było trochę masła i szynki aby zrobić kanapki.
2. On napisał, ze nie chodzi do szkoły ale w tym miesiącu pracuje na poczcie i zamierza wyjechać za granice wkrótce.
3. My nauczyliśmy się słówek z czwartego działu i znamy również czasowniki nieregularne.
4. Oni są uczniami od 10 lat.
5. Czy jej siostra zna Ciebie od 5 lat.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T10:22:47+01:00
1. In refrigerator was little cheese ale it was a bit butters and inns to to make sandwiches.
2. He wrote, it with it walks to school ale it in this month works on post office and be go to to leave for borders soon.
3. We learnt from fourth cannon words and know irregular verbs also.
4. They have been for 10 years pupils.
5. Or her sister has knowed You for 5 years.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T10:27:45+01:00
1. In a fidge there was few cheese but there was some butter and ham.
2. He wrote that he that he didn't go to school but in that month he worked on a post office and he was going to go to the foring country.
2. lub moze byc tez tak: He wrote that he that he didn't go to school but in that month he worked on a post office and he was going to leave his country.
3. We lernt words from unit an we know inregular verbs too.
4. There are students since 10 years.
5. Have her sister know you since 5 years?
2009-11-11T10:43:24+01:00
1. In refrigerator was little cheese ale it was a bit butters and inns to to make sandwiches.
2. He wrote, it with it walks to school ale it in this month works on post office and be go to to leave for borders soon.
3. We learnt from fourth cannon words and know irregular verbs also.
4. They have been for 10 years pupils.
5. Or her sister has knowed You for 5 years