Przetłumaczyć
Moim zdaniem ważniejsza od przyjaciół jest rodzina. Mamy ja tylko jedną, i nie wybieramy jej sobie sami, ale mamy ją od dnia narodzin. Jest ona z nami od zawsze, i towarzyszy nam przez całe życie, pomagając nam w trudnych chwilach i ciesząc się z nami w dobrych chwilach. Przyjaciół wybieramy sobie sami, ale nasz wybór nie zawsze może być dobry. Zawsze może się okazać, że ktoś, kogo dotąd uważaliśmy za naszego przyjaciela zdradził nas, lub przez cały czas oszukiwał. Często zdarza się tak, że w kłopotach nasi ,,przyjaciele” nas opuszczają, i niewielu jest takich, którzy trwają w przyjaźni nawet w złych chwilach Jednak moim zdaniem jeszcze cenniejsza od przyjaźni jest rodzina.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T11:31:19+01:00
In my opinion it is more important than family friends. We have only one me, and did not choose it for themselves, but we have it from birth. It is always with us and accompanies us throughout life, helping us in difficult times and enjoying thewith us in good times. Friends of choosing for themselves, but our choice can not always be good. Can always find that someone who previously thought to be our friend has betrayed us, or all the time he cheated. Oftenso that in our troubles,, friends "we leave, and few are those who persist in friendship, even in bad times But I think a friendship is more valuable than family.
2009-11-11T11:32:14+01:00
In my opinion it is more important than family friends. We have only one me, and did not choose it for themselves, but we have it from
birth. It is always with us and accompanies us throughout life, helping us in difficult moments and enjoying with us
good times. Friends of choosing for themselves, but our choice can not always be good. Can always find that someone
Who ever thought a friend of ours has betrayed us, or all the time he cheated. It often happens that, in trouble
our,, friends "we leave, and few are those who persist in friendship, even in bad times, however, in my opinion
yet friendship is more valuable than family.
2009-11-11T13:35:40+01:00
In my opinion it is more important than family friends. We have only one me, and did not choose it for themselves, but we have it from birth. It is always with us and accompanies us throughout life, helping us in difficult moments and enjoying with us in good times. Friends of choosing for themselves, but our choice can not always be good. Can always find that someone who previously thought to be our friend has betrayed us, or all the time he cheated. It often happens that in our troubles,, friends "we leave, and few are those who persist in friendship, even in bad times But I think a friendship is more valuable than family.