Przetłumaczyć
Głównymi konfliktami miedzy młodymi ludźmi są przede wszystkim: stres i niepowodzenia. Ludzie za wszelką cenę, chcą być lepszymi od innych. Zarówno finansowo, edukacyjnie jak i w relacjach damsko-męskich. Co również jest przyczyną kłótni, nawet nie kiedy bójki. Innymi przyczynami kłótni między młodymi są problemy rodzinne, problemy z chłopakiem, z ocenami. Chcemy się wyżyć na innych poprzez nasze problemy, aby się od stresować i wyrzucić swoje nerwy..obciążyć nimi innych. Problemem też są różne poglądy, odmienne zdania na różne tematy.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T11:38:58+01:00
The main conflict between the young people are mainly: the stress and failure. People at any price they want to be better than others. Both financially, educationally and in the male-female relations. What is the cause of the quarrel, even when fighting. Other causes of quarrels between the young are family problems, problems with her boyfriend, a professional appraisal. We want to live on the ...
2009-11-11T11:39:20+01:00
The main conflict between the young people are mainly: the stress and failure. People at any price they want to be better than others. Both financially, educationally and in the male-female relations. What is the cause of the quarrel, even when fighting. Other causes of quarrels between the young are family problems, problems with her boyfriend, a professional appraisal. We want to live on the other through our problems to be from stress and throw your nerves ... charge them more. Problem are also different views, different views on different topics.
2009-11-11T11:42:56+01:00
The main conflict between the young people are mainly: the stress and failure. People at any price they want to be better than others. Both financially, educationally and in the male-female relations. What is the cause of the quarrel, even when fighting. Other causes of quarrels between the young are family problems, problems with her boyfriend, a professional appraisal. We want to live on the other through our problems to be from stress and throw your nerves .. charge them more. Problem are also different views, different views on different topics.