Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T12:14:22+01:00
I want to have lot of friends.
W języku potocznym to będzie :
I wanna have lot of friends.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T12:14:49+01:00
I want to have lots of friends.
albo w pospolitym języku zamiast want to możesz użyć wanna
2009-11-11T12:16:06+01:00
I would like to have lots of friends. (chciałbym!)
lub
I want to have lots of friends. (chcę!)
lub
I wanna have lots of friends. (bardziej slangowo, luźno)