Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T12:18:42+01:00
I want to have only you. (to nie wiem czy dobrze)
I'd like to be a journalist.
I love Shakespeare's drama!
I have what I want to have.
Thanks a lot!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T12:18:25+01:00
Chcę tylko Ciebie -I just want you
I would like to be a journalist -Pragnę zostać dziennikarką
I just love-Tylko mnie kochaj
I love the drama of Shakespeare-Uwielbiam dramat Szekspira
I have what I want-Mam to cho chcę
2009-11-11T12:19:52+01:00
1. I want only You
2. I desire to become journalist
3. Love only me
4. I adore drama Shakespeare
5.I have this what I want.

Proszę, mam nadzieję że pomogłem :)