Odpowiedz na pytania

1. When's your name day?
2. When's New Year's Eve?
3. What's the date today?
4. When's Valentine's Day?
5. When's Christmas Day?
6. What year is now?
7. In what year is the next
a) a world cup?
b)Olympic Games?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T12:20:36+01:00
1) My name day is ( tu dajesz swoje imieniny)
2) New Year's Eve is 31 December.
3) Totay is 11 November.
4) Valentine's Day is 14 February.
5) Christmas Day is 24 December.
6) Now is 2009 years.
7) b) Olympic Games is ... four years.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T12:35:22+01:00
1. My name day is ....
2. New Year's Eve is on the 31th December.
3. Today is 11th November.
4. Valentine's Day is on the 14th February.
5. Christmas Day is on the 24th December.
6. Now is 2009 year.
7. nie wiem.