Chodzi o przetłumaczenie zdan.. w formie PAST SIMPLE, czyli przeszłej..
używając
did i didn't.
jeśli ktoś użyje tego ze strony internetowej to zgłoszę błąd.. ponieważ w internecie tłumaczą ŹLE! nie ma did i didn't.. ani np : like-liked.. ride-rode.. itp.

1.w zeszlym miesiącu nie odrobiłem zadania domowego nie nauczyłem się do testu i dostalem 2 jedynki.
2. w zeszłe wakacje pojechaliśmy w góry, zwiedzilismy zakopane wydalismy dużo pieniędzy kupilismy mnustwo pamiątek.
3. w ostatni weekend nie posprzątałem swojego pokoju, nie odrobiłem lekcji i dlatego nie grałem na komputerze i nie oglądałem telewizji.

Jeszcze raz przypominam o ODPOWIEDNICH FORMACH!
z góry dziękuję! ;*

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T13:24:15+01:00
1.Last month I didn't do my homework, I didn't learn for test and I got two ones.
2.On last holidays we went in the mountains, we visited Zakopane, we spent a lot of money, we bought a lot of souvenirs
3.Last weekend I didn't tidy my room, I didn't do my homework and becouse of that I didn't play on computer and I didn't watch TV
2009-11-11T13:27:20+01:00
1.)Last month I didn"t do homework, I didn't prepared to the test and I got two F.
2.)Last holiday we went to the mountains, visited Zakopane, spent a lot of money and bought lots of souvenirs.
3.)Last weekend I didn't tidy up my room, didn't do my homework and that's why I didn't play computer games and didn't watch tv.
2009-11-11T13:38:22+01:00
1. I didn't made task homework had not and got two F lat month.
(F jedynka w angielski raczej :P)

2 nie umiem tego przykro mi :(

3 I didn't clean your room, do not regained the lesson and that is why I have not played on the computer and not watching television last week ago.


Myśle że pomogłam