Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T14:14:39+01:00
On the wall hangs a picture of yellow and blue.
My room is very large.
I have a beloved dog and jet very wise.
I like math because I like to count
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T14:14:40+01:00

On the wall hangs a picture of yellow and blue.
My room is very large.
I have a beloved dog and jet very wise.
I like mathematics because I like to count
1 3 1
2009-11-11T14:23:06+01:00
The blue yellow picture hangs on the wall.
My room is very big.
I have lovely dog and he is very smart.
I like math because I like counting.
1 3 1