Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T14:19:26+01:00
2. 7:30- It's half past seven.
3. 8:45- It's Quarter to nine.
4. 9:00-It's nine o'clock.
5. 10:15-It's quarter past ten.
6. 11:40-It's twenty to twelwe.
7. 12:10-It's ten past twelwe.
8. 1:25-It's twenty five past one
9. 2:35- It's thirty five past three.
10. 3:50-It's ten to four.
11. 4:20-It's twenty past four.
12. 5:55 -It's five to six.
1 5 1
2009-11-11T14:25:41+01:00
2. 7:30- It's half past seven.
3. 8:45- It's Quarter to nine.
4. 9:00-It's nine o'clock.
5. 10:15-It's quarter past ten.
6. 11:40-It's twenty to twelwe.
7. 12:10-It's ten past twelwe.
8. 1:25-It's twenty five past one
9. 2:35- It's thirty five past three.
10. 3:50-It's ten to four.
11. 4:20-It's twenty past four.
12. 5:55 -It's five to six.
3 3 3
2009-11-11T14:30:53+01:00
2. 7:30- It's half past seven.
3. 8:45- It's Quarter to nine.
4. 9:00-It's nine o'clock.
5. 10:15-It's quarter past ten.
6. 11:40-It's twenty to twelwe.
7. 12:10-It's ten past twelwe.
8. 1:25-It's twenty five past one
9. 2:35- It's thirty five past three.
10. 3:50-It's ten to four.
11. 4:20-It's twenty past four.
12. 5:55 -It's five to six.
1 5 1