Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T14:26:54+01:00
1. There is a pen on the table. ( tam jestdługopis na stole)
2. There are biscuits in the box. (tam są ciastka w pudełku)
3. There is a window next to the sofa. (okno obok kanapy)
4. There are armchairs in the living room. (fotele w salonie)
5. There is a towel inn the bethroom. ( recznik w łazience)
6. There are clothes in the wardrobe. (ubrania w szafie)
7. There is a lion in the zoo. (lew w zoo)
8. There are animals in the circus. (zwierzeta w cyrku)
9. There is a bath in the bethroom. (wanna w łazience)
10. There are flowers in the garden. (kwiatki w ogrodzie)
:)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-11T14:28:26+01:00
In my dining room there is ....
w mojej kuchni znajduje się ..

Im my klass room there are any chair
W mojej klasie znajduje się duzo krzeseł

In my toilet there is mirror.
W mojej łazience zmajduje się umywalka

In my living room there is television.
w moim salonie znajduje się telewizor

in my hall, there are old book.
na strychu znajduje się dużo starych książek

in my beedrom there is a wardrobe
w sypialni znajduje sie szafa.

in my garden, there are a nice tree
w moim ogródku znajdują sie piękne drzewa

in my room there is a book
w moim pokoju leży ksiązka

2009-11-11T14:31:23+01:00
There are 5 lessons today. Dzisiaj jest 5 lekcji.
There are two books on the table.- Na stole są dwie książki
There is a cat in the garden. W ogrodzie jest kot
There are some apples in the basket. W koszyku jest kilka jabłek
There are my new friends. To są moi nowi przyjaciele.
There is my sandwich To jest moja kanapka.
-There is a window in class room. To jest okno w klasie
Therer is on my desk. - To jest na moim biurku.
There is pet.- To jest moje zwierzatko
There is a pen on the table. Na stole jest długopis