Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T14:44:27+01:00
Dancer-tańcerz
baker-piekarz
architect-architekt
singer-piosenkarz
painter-malarz
3 1 3
2009-11-11T14:46:49+01:00
Doctor,farmer, police oficer,shop assistant, artist
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T15:18:44+01:00
1. A nurse looks after sick people.
2. The journalist report the news.
3. Fashion designer design clothes.
4. DJ plays records on the radio.
5. Architect design buldings.
2 5 2