Mam napisac w przeczeniu zdania:

1)I'm going to school
2)Kamela lives in Victoria Road
3)Elvis wanted a guitar
4)I've got dark hair.
5)Vince was at the football match.
6)We're having a party.
7)Eivis;s parents were rich.
8)You like hamburgers.
9)Jackes's moving in today.
10) Terry went to London.
11)Jackie's got a brother.
12) Sue and Jackie are good friends.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T15:20:11+01:00
I'm not going....
Kamela doesn't lives....
Elvis didn't wanted ...
I haven't got ...
Vince wasn't ...
We aren't ...
Elvis ... weren't ....
You don't like...
Jackes isn't...
Terry didn't...
Jackie hasn't got....
Sue and Jackie aren't good ....
1 1 1
2009-11-11T15:20:38+01:00
1)I'm don`t going to school
2)Kamela dosen`t lives in Victoria Road
3)Elvis dosen`t wanted a guitar
4)I've don`t got dark hair.
5)Vince doesn`t was at the football match.
6)We aren`t having a party.
7)Eivis don`t parents were rich.
8)You don`t like hamburgers.
9)Jackes's doesn`t moving in today.
10) Terry doesn`t went to London.
11)Jackie's doesn`t got a brother.
12) Sue and Jackie aren`t good friends.

PS proszę o najlepszą odpowiedz :)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T15:32:39+01:00
1) I'm not going to school.
2) Kamela doesn't live in Victoria Road.
3) Elvis didn't want a guitar.
4) I haven't dot a dark hair.
5) Vince wasn't at the football match.
6) We aren't having a party.
7) Elvis's parents weren't rich.
8) You don't like hamburgers.
9) Jackes don't moving in today.
10) Terry didn't go to London.
11) Jackie hasn't got a brother.
12) Sue and Jackie aren't good friends.
1 1 1