Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T15:31:58+01:00
<Imie kolegi> con gratulation that you won a photography competition. I'm very glad. Before scores I knew that you will win. Con gratulation.

<Twoje Imie>
2009-11-11T15:42:59+01:00
Congratulations!

I'm so happy because of the wonderful messages, won the photo contest titled "photo here and there." Jury decided that your pictures are the best! As a reward for winning first place playstation 3
Bravo
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T19:13:00+01:00
Congratulations!

I'm so happy but I knew, that so will be. Your photo is best! You had to win this competition with your talent. It was self-evident.