Mam opisać siebie w kilku zdaniach
oczywiście po angielsku
mam tam zawrzeć
czym sie interesuje
co potrafie a czego nie
co robie w wolnym czasie

interesuje sie sportem a szczególnie piłką nożną
trenuje ją od 6 lat

potrafie szybko pływać , tańczyć , malować ,
nie potrafie szybko się uczyć , latać , gotować
w wolnym czasie ogładam telewizje lub gram w piłkę nożna

przytłumaczy mi to ktoś na angielski?????

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T15:37:29+01:00
Interested in sports and especially football is training her for 6 years can quickly swim, dance, paint, can not quickly learn to fly, to cook in his spare time watching TV and play ball in soccer
3 1 3
2009-11-11T15:38:24+01:00

interested in the sport and particularly football
trains them for 6 years

I can quickly swim, dance, paint,
I can not quickly learn to fly, cook
in my free time I watch TV or play ball in soccer
4 1 4
2009-11-11T15:41:48+01:00
I am interested in sport and particularly football.
I train them for six years. I can quickly/fast swimming, fly, paint.
I can't fast/quickly learn, fly, cook.
In free time, I watch TV or play footbal