W szkole znajduje sie siłownia i przytulna biblioteka w której zawsze mozna coś poczytać. Za budynkiem szkolnym znajduje sie duże boisko do piłki nożnej i do siatkówki a nawet basen który jest tymczasowo nieczynny.


W szkole znajduje sie mini sklep w którym mozna zawsze kupić coś dobrego do zjedzenia i nie drogo.


Szkoła jest czynna cały rok szkolny.Do szkoły mozna sie zapisać w czerwcu a nawet nie ma problemu z przepisaniem sie do niej w ciagu roku szkolnego.

Jest to duza wyremontowana szkoła prowadzona przez księży.Warto do niej sie zapisać ponieważ panune tutaj miła atmosfera.

Może ktoś to przetłumaczyć na jezyk angielski? Będę bardzo wdzieczna;))

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T15:42:03+01:00
The school is located in a gym and a cozy library where you will always be something to read. Behind the school building there is a large football pitch and volleyball and even a swimming pool is temporarily closed.


The school is located in a mini store where you can always buy something good to eat and not expensive.


The school is open year-round school szkolny.Do can enroll in June and did not even have a problem with prescribing to her during the school year.

This is a large renovated school run by księży.Warto subscribe to it here because there is a nice atmosphere.
1 5 1
2009-11-11T16:06:23+01:00
The school is located in a gym and a cozy library where you will always be something to read. Behind the school building there is a large football pitch and volleyball and even a swimming pool is temporarily closed.


The school is located in a mini store where you can always buy something good to eat and not expensive.


The school is open year-round schools shop .Do to enroll in June and did not even have a problem with prescribing to him or her throughout the school year.

This is a large renovated school run by priests. Worth subscribe to it here because there nice atmosphere.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:10:10+01:00
In the school is located in a gym and a cozy library where you will always be something to read. Behind the school building there is a large football pitch and volleyball and even a swimming pool is temporarily closed.


In the school is located in a mini store where you can always buy something good to eat and not expensive.


The school is open year-round schools can school.Do to enroll in June and did not even have a problem with prescribing to him or her throughout the school year.

This is a large renovated school run by priests . Worth subscribe to it here because there is nice atmosphere.

HEHE wszyscy z translatorów i nikt nie skapował się gdzie co jest źle !
1 5 1