Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T15:56:55+01:00
You ideal house/ twoj idealny dom :)

My ideal house is a large, white with red roof. the bottom There are six rooms: two bathrooms, a living room in which it is in blue,
hall, very interesting white kitchen , stove and large refrigerator and a porch. On the wooden stairs leading up where there are also six rooms: three children's rooms, bedroom, bathroom and lounge. My room is pink tulips. There are clear furniture, carpet a few pictures, dressing table and a radio. Front of my house is lovely, large garden, green grass, orchard fruit (a little), and many conifers.


Mój idealny dom jest duży, biały z czerwonym dachem. na dole znajduje się sześć pokoi : dwie łazienki, pokój gościnny w który jest w kolorze niebieskim, przedpokój, bardzo ciekawa kuchnia w koloże białym z meblami, piecem i dużą lodówką i ganek. Na górę prowadzą drewniane schody gdzie znajduje się też sześć pokoi : Trzy pokoje dziecinne, sypialnia, łazienka i hol. Mój pokój jest różowy w tulipany. Znajdują się tam jasne meble, dywanik parę obrazów, toaletka i radio. Przed moim domem jest śliczny, duży ogródek, zielona trawa, sad owocowy (jeszcze mały) i dużo drzew iglastych.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:04:01+01:00
I want to tell you about my ideal house. This house has yellow walls and red roof. It has two floors. On the second floor there is a balcony. I could have there many beautiful flowers. The front door in my ideal house is painted in brown. Windows are medium sized. In the house there are two bathrooms, one on each floor, kitchen and five rooms. I would have my room on the second floor. It would be the biggest of all. In my ideal house I would have a dog and a cat. In the day time - stay room there is a red Persian rug and lovely peach walls. The house of my dreams is beautiful.

Chcę wam opowiedzieć o moim idealnym domu. Ten dom ma żółte ściany i czerwony dach. Jest piętrowy. Na piętrze jest balkon. Mogłabym mieć tam wiele pięknych kwiatów. Frontowe drzwi mojego idealnego domu są brązowe. Okna są średniej wielkości. W domu są dwie łazienki, jedna na każde piętro, kuchnia i 5 pokoi. Miałabym swój pokój na piętrze. Byłby to najwiekszy pokój ze wszystkich. W moim idealnym domu miałabym psa i kota. W pokoju dziennym jest czerwony perski dywan i śliczne brzoskwiniowe ściany. Dom moich marzeń jest piękny.


pozdrawiam :)
2 5 2