Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T15:56:36+01:00
Nie umiem ci pomoc. opisz np krakow
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:32:20+01:00
Moim pierwszym opisanym miastem będzie Kraków.
Kraków jest magicznym miastem
Kraków leży w województwie Małopolskim.
Kraków znajduje się 30 kilometrów od Bochni.
Kraków liczy 750 lat istnienia.
Cracow will be my first described city. Cracow is a magic city Cracow is in the Małopolskie Province. Cracow is 30 kilometres from Bochnia. Cracow is counting 750 years of the being.

drugim miastem opisanym przeze mnie będzie Wrocław.
Wrocław leży w województwie Dolnośląskim.
Wrocław istnieje już 1000 lat!
Wrocław will be the second city described by me. Wrocław is in the Dolnośląskie Province. Wrocław already exists 1000 years!

Ostatnim miastem będzie Warszawa.
Warszawa to stolica Polski.
Warszawa mieści się w województwie mazowieckim.
Warszawa jest młodsza od Wrocławia bo liczy 790 lat.
Warsaw will be the last city. Warsaw is a capital city of Poland. Warsaw is located in a Mazowieckie Province. Warsaw is younger than Wrocław because he is counting 790 years.
1 5 1