Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:38:29+01:00
The most important day in my life was when I went first time to school. I had a lot of stress then. I have known many friends, I am happy that I know so many people since this moment.
2009-11-11T16:39:53+01:00
My first girlfriendl was for me to know what to.This was a school.In November 4
2009-11-11T16:58:07+01:00
It happened in Turkey. It was the most important because then I have met my wife. It took place on the first of August.