Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T16:29:54+01:00
1.it's mike's bike.
2.they're edie's CDs.
3.it's Matt's bat
4.They're mabel's table(mabel-tables)
5.it's mr cone's mobile phone(mr cone-mobile phone)
6.they're mrs ford's skateboarts(mrs ford-skateboarts)
7.it's mr hooter's computer(mr hooter-computer)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:45:34+01:00
1.it's mike's bike.
2.they're edie's CDs.
3.It's matt's bat
4.they're mabel's tables
5.It's mr cone's mobile phone
6.they're mrs ford's skateboards
7.It's mr hooter's computer
1 5 1
2009-11-11T16:56:26+01:00
3.It's Matt's bat.
4.These Mabel's tables.
5.It's Mr. Cone's mobile phone.
6.These are Mrs. Ford's skateboards.
7.It's Mr. Hooter's computer.
1 5 1