Napisz dialog "at a cafe" na podstawie meni. Bardzo bym prosił z tłumaczeniem. musze zrobic to na piatek Aa nie umiem :(

TAKEWAY MENU

Sandwiches Extras
Cheese.....Ł1.80 Chips (small)...Ł1.00
Chicken....Ł1.80 Chips(large)...Ł1.50
Ham........Ł1.80 Salad (chesse
Tuna........Ł1.80 or tuna).....Ł1.50

Meals: Drinks
Burger......Ł2.25 Cola....80p
Hot Dog....Ł1.00 Orange juice...80p
Lamb Kebab.Ł3.00 Milk........50p
Mini pizza..Ł.2.25 Water....50p
Chicken
nuggets....Ł1.00

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T16:45:36+01:00
-Good evening. (Dobry wieczór.)
-Good evening. I would like to order a burger and a hot dog from meals and also I would like to order cola and water from drinks. (Dobry wieczór. Z posiłków chciałbym zamówić burgera i hot doga, a z napojów colę i wodę.)
-That is Ł4,55, please. (Poproszę Ł4,55)
-Here you are. (Proszę bardzo.)
-Thank you. (Dziękuję.)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T16:56:02+01:00
You:Hello!
assistant:Hello.Can I help you?
you:Yes, chips small please
assistant:What would you like to drink?
you:Cola for me, please
assistant:Is that all?
you:yes,could i have the bill, please
assistant:1 pound 80 pence

ty:cześć
asystent:cześć.mogę w czymś pomóc?
ty:tak,małe frytki prosze
asystent:Czy chcesz coś do picia?
ty:Cole dla mnie
asystent:to wszystko?
ty:tak po proszę rachunek
asystent: 1 funt i 80 penców