Mam utworzyc pytania dla zdan:
1 Casey lives in Victoria ROad.
2 You're going to the schops.
3 Kamala was at school yesterday.
4 Elvis died in 1977.
5 Jane's got a new coat.
6 Terry's doing his homework
7 You were a John lannon fan.
8 John Lennon sang with the Beatles.
9 They've got a big car.
10 Casley's parents work in Hartfield.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T17:29:48+01:00
1 Casey lives in Victoria ROad. - Where does Casey live?
2 You're going to the schops. - Where are you going.
3 Kamala was at school yesterday. - Where was Kamala yesterday?
4 Elvis died in 1977. - When did Elvis die?
5 Jane's got a new coat. - What new does Jane got?
6 Terry's doing his homework - What's Terry doing?
7 You were a John lannon fan. - Whose fan you were?
8 John Lennon sang with the Beatles. - With who did John Lennon sing?
9 They've got a big car. - What car do they have?
10 Casley's parents work in Hartfield. - Where does Casey's parents work?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T17:32:08+01:00
1.Where does Casey live?
2. Where I have to go?
3. Where was Kamala yesterday?
4. When did Elvis die?
5. Has Jany got a new coat?
6. What is Terry doing?
7. Did you were a John Lenon fan?
8. With who sang John Lennon?
9. How is their car?
10. Where work Casley's parents?
1 5 1
2009-11-11T17:33:48+01:00
Is Casey lives in Victoria ROad.?
Are you goin to the shops.?
Did Kamela is at school yesterday.?
When die Elvis.?
Is Jeny got a new coat.?
Is Terry doing his homework.?
Did you are a John lannon fan.?
Did JOhn Lannon sing with the Beatels.?
Are they got a big car.?
Is Casley parents work in Hartfield.?
1 1 1