Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T17:53:26+01:00
-breakfasts
-parks
-cars
caffes
-cinemas
concerts
-films
-friends
-picnics


Yesterday I ate breakfast
Today I was in the park
I drank two coffees
A week ago I was in the cinema
I want to go to a concert
I like to watch movies
I have many friends
1 5 1
2009-11-11T17:56:33+01:00
Breakfasts, couples, cars, coffees, trees, cinemas, ? , films, friends, picnics
2009-11-11T18:32:11+01:00
Breakfasts, parks, cars, coffees, cinemas, conterts, films, friends, picnics.

I eat breakfasts twice a day. - jem śniadania dwa razy dziennie.
Near my house is a lot of parks.-blisko mojego domu jest dużo parków.
I have two cars.- mam dwa auta.
I drink two coffees for breakfast-ja pije dwie kawy na śniadanie.
I have two trees in the yard.- mam dwa drzewa na podwórku
In my town are cinemas. - w moim miasteczku są kina.
I watched films.- ja oglądałem filmy.
I have a lot of friends- mam dużo przyjaciół
I like picnics. - lubie pikniki.
I was on two concerts. - byłam na dwóch koncertach.