Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T19:15:49+01:00
Moze ten wstep Ci sie spodoba:Internet is very need fror live.Every day some people switch on computer but has got adventages and disadventages.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-11T20:02:50+01:00

Internet jest bardzo dobrym urządzeniem sieciowym.Można nauczyć się różnych informacji ze świata, jak również porozmawiać ze swoimi rówieśnikami, ale zaletą jest to, że są one bardzo wciągająca gra, w której nie możemy kontrolować.



The Internet is a very good network device.Can learn different information from the world, as well as talk with their peers, but the advantage is that they are very addictive game, in which we can not control.
2009-11-12T00:59:22+01:00
Internet is a network device. You can learn more thanks to this incredible idea. You can talk with people all around the world, see photos, play games with other users, see many films. This technology is amazing. But sometimes people are addicted to this thing. Also you can ruin your eyes becouse of computer monitor.


Internet to urządzenie sieciowe. Możesz się więcej nauczyć dzięki temu niezwykłemu pomysłowi. Możesz rozmawiać z innymi ludźmi z całego świata, oglądać zdjęcia, grać w gry z innymi użytkownikami, oglądać wiele filmów. Ta technologia jest niezwykła. Ale czasami ludzie są uzależnieni od tej rzeczy. Także możesz popsuć sobie oczy od monitora komputera.
1 5 1