Mam ...lat.Mieszkam w małej miejscowości nieopodal..... Przez cały tydzień pracuję w sklepie odzieżowym.Mam 2 cudownych synów.Starszy ma na imię ....ma ....lat.Jest uczniem gimnazjum,natomiast młodszy ma na imię....i jest uczniem szkoły podstawowej.W wolnych chwilach,których jest niestety niewiele wraz z moimi synami bardzo lubimy jezdzić na rowerach i pływać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T18:16:10+01:00
I am ... years. I live in a small village near ..... Throughout the week I work in a clothing store. I have 2 wonderful sons. Elder's name is .... is .... years. Is a high school student, and the younger, whose name is .... and is a primary school student. In his spare time, which is unfortunately very little with my sons like to ride a bicycle and swim.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T18:20:48+01:00
I'm ... years old. I live in small town near... I work all week in clothes shop. I have got 2 wonderful sons. Older name's... and he's ... years old. He's student of junior high. Younger name is... and he's student of primary school. In my free time,I haven't got a lot of free time) me and my sons love driving a bikes and we love swimming.
2009-11-11T19:32:43+01:00
I am ... . I live in a small village near ... During the week I work in a clothing store. I have got 2 wonderful sons. The name of the elder one is ... and he is ... . He is a secondary school student. The younger one, whose name is ..., is a student of a primary school. During my free time, which unfortunately is very little, I and my sons like to ride a bicycle and swim together.