Przetłumacz zdania na angielski w czasie present perfect.
1. Właśnie kupiłam nowy samochód.
2. Mój tata właśnie zaczął nową pracę.
3. Właśnie rzuciłam palenie.
4. Kasia i Piotrek właśnie byli w Brazylii.
5. Czy chciała byś coś do jedzenia ?
- Nie dziękuje zjadłam lunch.
6. O której wyjeżdża Kazik ? [w present continuius]
- On już wyjechał.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T19:01:57+01:00
1. I've just bought a new car.
2. My dad has just started a new job.
3. I've just kicked the weed.
4. Kate and Peter have just been to Brazil.
5. Do you want anything to eat?
- No, I've already eaten a lunch.
6. When Kazik is leaving?
- He has already left.
2009-11-11T19:03:44+01:00
1. I have just bought a new car.
2. my dad has just started a new job.
3. I have just stopped smoking.
4. Kasia and Piotrek have just been in Brazil.
5. Would you like something to eat?
- no, thanks, I have just eaten my lunch.
6. At what time kazik is leaving?
- He has left.
2009-11-11T19:20:32+01:00
1. I have just bought a new car.
2. my dad has just started a new job.
3. I have just stopped smoking.
4. Kasia and Piotrek have just been in Brazil.

te poporawne z wyjatkiem 5 i 6
5. Would you like something to eat?
No , thank you. I have just eaten lunch.
6. what time is Kazik leaving.
he has already left.