Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T19:34:52+01:00
I think that rich people live longer than poor because if a poor person is sick they can't aford to pay for a doctor,food and medicne. While a rich can pay for a surgery, food and medicne.
2009-11-11T19:37:12+01:00
In my opinion it's true that poorer people live shorter than richer ones. I suppose so because they haven't enough money for clothes, food and drink. Their life hasn't any entertainment, and these people don't enjoy their life.
2009-11-11T19:38:01+01:00
No i don't. I think that richer people live shorter because they are eating fast food. That poorer people are eating a lot of vegetables