Prosze o szybkie przetłumaczenie:

Telefony komórkowe są dowodem postępu techniki komunikacji. Większość ludzi sądzi że nie można bez nich żyć.
Zaczynając od najważniejszej zalety telefonu komórkowego czyli od dzwonienia w każdej chwili w każdym miejscu aby np. poinformować o ważnej rzeczy kogoś bliskiego. W dodatku można słuchać muzyki z radia za pomocą telefonu np. jeśli chcemy posłuchać wiadomości a nie mamy pod ręką radia to możemy włączyć w telefonie tę opcję. Co więcej trzecim argumentem jest możliwość pisania SMS jeśli nie ma możliwości rozmawiania przez telefon to można napisac SMS.
Główną wadą tego typu telefonu jest możliwość rozładowania się baterii np. od. Częstego grania na telefonie w dodatku mogą się skończyć środki na kącie od częstego i długiego dzwonienia. Niektórzy ludzie są przeciwko telefonom komórkowym ponieważ może w każdej chwili zabraknąć zasięgu np. pod ziemią.
Wziąwszy wszystko pod uwagę telefony w tych czasach jest bardzo potrzebny ale z drugiej strony można się od niego uzależnić lub wpaść w jakieś kłopoty


z góry dziękuję

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T19:42:33+01:00
Mobile phones are evidence of the progress of technology of the communication. The generality of people thinks that it isn't possible without them to live. Starting from the most important advantage of the mobile phone i.e. from ringing at any time in every place in order e.g. to inform somebody close of the important thing. As well it is possible to listen to music from the radio with the help of the phone e.g. if we want to listen to the message and we don't have the radio to hand then we can include this option in the phone. What's more a possibility of SMS writing is the third argument if it doesn't have an opportunity to talk on the phone it is possible napisac SMS.
A possibility of going flat is a main defect in the phone of this type of battery e.g. from. Of frequent playing on the phone as well means can be limited to an angle from frequent and long ringing. Some people are against mobile phones since he can at any time a reach to be missing e.g. below the ground. Up to the attention phones having been everything overcome in these times he is much-needed but from the other side it is possible to get addicted to it or to fall into some trouble


;]
2009-11-11T19:45:01+01:00
The mobile phone are the proof of progress of technique transport. Men's majority judges it that was can not without them live.
Beginning from the most important advantage of cellular telephone that is from ringing in every moment in every place to on example to inform about important thing of close someone. It in addition was can listen from radio the music for help of telephone on example if we want to listen message and we have not under hand of radio this we can include in telephone this option. What it is more third argument the possibility of writing SMS if it has not can write SMS the possibility of speaking through telephone this.
It is main defect of this type of telephone centres can finish the possibility of rozładowanie on example battery from frequent playing on telephonies in addition on angle from frequent and long ringing. Some men are against cellular telephones because it can in every moment lack on example under the ground range.
Having taken all under attention telephone in these times is very necessary but from second side can oneself from him to become addicted or to fall in some problems.

2009-11-11T20:35:15+01:00
Mobile phones are the evidence of technology develepment .
The majority of people think we can't live without them.
The most important advantage of mobile phone is possibility to be in touch with our friends and family everytime we need it.
Additionaly we can listen to music, radio, play games or take the photos.What is more, we can send short text messages because it's quick , cheap and easy.
But on the other hand the mobile phone can discharge , your cash on the phone card can fisnish or you can be unavailable some time.
Taking all into the consideration , mobile phones are very useful nowadays but on the other side we can be addicted for them or get into some trouble.