Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T19:38:51+01:00


Are you doing something interesting on Saturday evening?
He arrives late at night, then go to a party.
Tomorrow staying at home and odrobię homework.
2009-11-11T19:41:06+01:00
Are you doing something interesting on Saturday evening?
He is arriving late at night, and then we are going to the party.
Tomorrow I am staying at home and I will do my homework.
2009-11-11T19:44:09+01:00
Do you do semething interesting on Saturday night?
He is coming late night and then we are going to a party.
Tomorrow I will stay at home and I will do homework.