Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T20:04:51+01:00

1. I'm going home for 14.30
2. do writing lessons before dinner
3. I eat dinner about 17.30
4. after dinner, watch TV or the Internet serves
5. I go to sleep for the usage of 23
2009-11-11T20:04:56+01:00
1. I'm going home for 14.30
2. do writing lessons before dinner
3. I eat dinner about 17.30
4. after dinner, watch TV or the Internet serves
5. I go to sleep for the usage of 23
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T20:31:49+01:00
1. I come back home at 14.30.
2. I doing my homewor before dinner.
3. I eat dinner on 17.30.
4. After dinner I watch TV or surf the internet
5. I go to sleep about 23 o'clock.