Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T20:19:14+01:00
Napiszmy to tak :
It is obliged to be in my school of dream:
-the shops-for possible to buy what I want;
-the cinama-fot watch a movies;
-party-that after the school,incoming for have fun, or for just be in rest;
-the lockers-on books or other things to need for school;
-the swimming pool-that for swim;
-hairdresser-to try some new hairstyles;
-beautician-that for do a good nails and make a good make-up;

Tnz.ja też miałam taką prace domowa i własnie tak napisalam i dostalam 5 ! ; PPPPP <skromnosc>
2009-11-11T20:19:55+01:00
EDIT!

ŹLE ZROBIŁAM ZA CO PRZEPRASZAM ;(