ZADAJ PYTANIA KOLEDZE KOLEŻANCE DOTYCZACE RONA WEASLEYA
1.WHAY/GO TO SCHOOL?(NEAR LONDON)
2.WHAT TIME/GET UP(7.30)
3.WHAT /HAVU FOR BREAKFAST(EGGS ON TOAST)
4.WHAT TIME /STAR SCHOOL ? (8.45)
5.WHAT/DO AFTER SCHOOL?(HOMEWORK/PLAY RAP MUSIC)
6.WHAT TIME /GO TO BED?(9.00)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T20:31:34+01:00
1. Where does he go to school ? He goes to school near London.
2. What time does he get up ? He gets up at 7.30.
3. What does he have for breakfast ? He has eggs on toast for breakfast.
4. What time does school start? School starts at 8.45.
5. What does he do after school? He does his homework or plays rap music.
6. What time does he go to bed? He goes to bed at 9.

6 4 6
2009-11-11T20:32:49+01:00
1. Where are you going to school?
2. What time do u get up?
3. What Have you got on Breakfast?
4. What time do u start school?
5. What are you doing after schoolo?
5. What time do you go to bed?
2 3 2
2009-11-11T20:33:18+01:00
1. Where does RON WEASLEY go to school?
2. What time does he get up?
2. What does he have for breakfast?
4. What time does he start school?
5. What does he do after school?
6. What time does he go to bed?