Czesc mam na imie radek mieszkam w polsce w miescie walbrzych, mam 32 lata.jestem mężem juz 11 lat. mam wspanial rodzine i kochajaca zone Anne ktora jest fryzjeraka (31 lat)córkę Aleksandrę(8lat) która jest w drugiej klasie podstawówki.moja mama Dorota(57lat)parcuje jako kucharka,
Tata Janusz (59lat) jest kierowca ceżarówek,Brat Robert(35 lat)parcuje w firmie wielobranżowej.Ja jestem z zawodu murarzem i pracuje na budowie we wrocławiu.W dni wolne od pracy jezdzimy na wycieczki rodzinne i zwiedzamy wspolnie nasze miasto sa pieknie i zabytkowe miejsca takie jak -zamek ksiaż,wałbrzycski rynek,ratusz,kosciół aniołów stróżów.pałac Tielscha
Radek

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T21:55:36+01:00
Pierwsza część.
Hello
My name is Radek. I from Poland (walbrzych TEGO NIE WIEM) .I am
32 years old.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T21:55:35+01:00
Hi ! My name is Radek.
I live in Poland in the city walbrzych. I am 32 years.
I'm already married 11 years.
I have a wonderful family and loving wife Anne She is a hairdresser (31 years), daughter Alexandra ( 8 years) She is in the second grade primary school, My mother Dorothy (57 years) She is cook. Dad Janusz (59 years) is truck driver. Brother Robert ( 35 years) He works in a multi-branch company.
I am a bricklayer by profession and working on building in Wrocław. In the holidays we go on family outings and Together we visited our city.
Here are the beautiful and historic places such as: ducal castle ,
wałbrzycski markt, Town Hall , guardian angels church and Palace Tielscha.
Radek.

1 5 1
2009-11-11T22:06:50+01:00
Hi, i'm Radek and I live in Poland in Wałbrzych City. I'm 32. I'm a husband for about 11 years. i have great family: loved wife Anna (a hairdresser, 31 years old) and doughter Alexandra (8 years old). She's in 2nd class at primary school. My mum Dorota (57 years old) is a cook. My dad Janusz (59 years old) is a lorry driver, brother Robert (35 years old) is working in ....(firma wielobranżowa). I'm a builder and i'm working at construction in Wrocław City. In my free time - without job ;) - we go to a family tour and go sightseeing our city. there are beautiful and listed places like (zamek ksiaż,wałbrzycski rynek,ratusz,kosciół aniołów stróżów.pałac Tielscha)
Radek