Chciałabym przetumaczyć na ang.w miarę prosty sposób.: W wolnym czasie,najcześciej robie dużo zwariowanych rzeczy.
Śpiewam,tańczę,słucham muzyki,ostatnio dużo Michaela Jackosna.i przede wszystkim spotykam się z przyjaciółmi.Wtedy rozmawiamy o wszystkim, chodzimy do kina i idziemy coś zjeść.Lubię chodzić do restaracji ali baba.JEst tam tanio,i jest dobre jedzenie.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-11T22:39:57+01:00
In my free time i do a lot of crazy things: i'm singing, dancing, listening to music- now more Michael Jackson's. And the most important: i'm meeting friends. Then we're talking about everything, going to the cinema and eating something. I like going to 'the Ali baba'. In this restauration is cheap and you can find there a lot of good food!
  • smq
  • Początkujący
2009-11-11T23:02:15+01:00
When I have a free time I do generally much crazy things. I am singing, dancing, listening the music last time much Michaela Jackosna. And first of all I am meeting with friends. Then we are talking about everything, going to cinema and going to eat something. I like to go to restaurant "ali baba". There is cheap and good food.
1 2 1
2009-11-11T23:11:48+01:00
Proszę:)
In his spare time, usually I am doing a lot of crazy things.
Sing, dance, listen to music, as much of Michael Jackosna.i first encounter with przyjaciółmi.Wtedy talk about everything, go to the cinema and we go to zjeść.Lubię something restaracji ali baba.JEst there cheap, and good food.

P.S Myśle,że jest dobrze!
1 1 1