Czy ktoś przetłumaczy to z języka polskiego na język angielski bez uzycia translatora..??

We wrześni rozpocząlem naukę w Liceum Ogólnokształcącym w klasie o profilu matematyczno przyrodniczym. Pierwszego dnia wstalem podekscytowany. Umyłem się, zjadłem śniadanie, ubrałem się w koszulę i w garnitur (od dzisiaj będzie to mój mundurek szkolny). Wyszedłem z domy na przystanek autobusowy. Tam spotkałem przyjaciół, z którymi pojechałem do szkoly. Gdy przekroczyliśmy próg szkoły poczułem się trochę zdenerwowany, gdyż nie wiedziałem kto będzie moim wychowawcą i jacy będą nowi koledzy w klasie. Na początku odbyło się spotkanie wszystkich uczniów z dyrektorem szkoły. Tam dowiedziałem się , że moim wychowawcą będzie pani Kłosowska – nauczycielka biologi. Okazała się ona bardzo miłą i sympatyczną osobą. Nastepnie przeszliśmy do klasy. Poznałem tam nowych kolegów i koleżanki. Sadzę że po bliższym poznaniu powinienem się z nimi zaprzyjaźnić. Pierwszy dzień w szkole wcale nie jest taki straszny. Zadowolony wróciłem do domu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-11T23:52:21+01:00
In of Septembers I began learning at the comprehensive secondary school in the class about the profile mathematics natural. Of the first day wstalem excited. I washed myself, I ate my breakfast, I put on into the shirt and into the suit (starting from today it will be my school uniform). I left around houses to a bus stop. There I met friends, with which I went to school. When we crossed the threshold of the school I felt a bit myself upset, gduż I didn't know who would be my class tutor and what new friends will be in the class. At the beginning a meeting of all pupils with a headmaster was held. There I learnt that for you Kłosowska would be my class tutor – teacher biologs. She showed soę she with very nice and nice person. We passed next to the class. I got to know new friends and friends there. I am planting that after the more immediate cognition I should make friends with them. The first school day isn't so terrible at all. Content I got back home.
Prosze ;P
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T00:57:08+01:00
Kolega wyżej dał do tłumacza!"Of the first day wstalem excited" "gduż I didn't know who". "She showed soę she" "very nice and nice person"
Dodałem kilka elementów.

In September, I started learning at Secondary School (High School). My class is a profile mathematics and nature. First day I got up excited. I got shower, I ate my breakfast, I dress up a shirt and a suit (since then, it's my school uniform). I went to a bus stop. There, I have met friends, who went to school with me. When we have crossed the threshold of the school, I felt nervous, because I didn't know that, who will be my class tutor and classmates. At the beginning of year, was a meeting of all students with a Principal. There I found out, that my class tutor will be Mrs. Kłosowska – biology teacher. She proved, that she is really nice and friendly. Then, we moved to our classroom. In classroom, I got to know new classmates. After that, I think, that I should <tu nie jestem pewny> bring together with them. The first day at new school isn't so terrible. I feel happy, when I got back to my home.