Wiadomość do kolegi:
Będę w klubie sportowym od 14 do 16.
Jeśli chciał byś ze mną zagrać w tenisa weż ze sobą rakiete do gry. Mam nadzieje że przyjdziesz i spotkamy się na miejscu.
Błagam niech mi to ktoś przetłumaczy. Nie musi być słowo w słowo tylko żęby sens był zachowany :) Będe wdzięczna

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T06:59:59+01:00
I will in a sports club of 14 to 16.
If you want me to play tennis bring rockets to the game
I hope you come and meet you on the spot.

1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T07:10:30+01:00
Message to friend:
I will be in a sports club from 2 to 4 p.m.
If you want play tennis with me-
bring missiles into the game...
I hope you go and we're meets :)
3 2 3
2009-11-12T07:17:55+01:00
I will be in a sport club from 14 to 16.
If you want to play tennis with me take a racket. I hope that you will come and we will meet on the spot. ;)
1 1 1