Znajdź w zdaniach błędy .Napisz zdania poprawnie.
1.There were no water on the Earth
2.200million of years ago there was the dinosaurs
3.There was the first bacteria3.5 billion of years ago
4.On the Earth there wasn't any flowers
5.Were only volcanoes and hot oceans on the Earth
6.there was alot of ruins.
7.There was clouds of gas and dust billion years ago.
BŁagam was pomużcie miii mam czas tylko do dziś

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T13:29:32+01:00
1.There weren't water on the Earth.
2.of 200million years ago there was the dinosaurs
3.There been the first bacteria3.5 billion of years ago
4.On the Earth there isn't any flowers
6.there is a lot of ruins.
7.There been clouds of gas and dust billion years ago.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T15:44:04+01:00
There is no water on Earth.
200 millions years ago there were dinosaurs
the first bacteria was 3,5 billion years ago
on Eartg there were no flowers.
there were only volaconoes and hot oceans on Earth.
there were a lot of riuns
there were clouds of gas and dust billion years ago

Powinno być dobrze ale nie jestem pewna.
1 3 1