Wyobraź sobie , że opisujesz norkę hobbita .Dokończ zdania
In the hall the Hobbit had .........................................
The Hobbit had a comfortable ....................................
In his beroom there was a tiny ....................................
He didn't have modern .............................................
There was a shiny...................................................
The hobbit had a well-furnished......................................
PoMuŻ cIe Mi nA DZiś proszeeeee am czas do dziś a jak nie to dostane 1

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-12T14:29:43+01:00
In the hall the Hobbit had a chest of drawers and wardrobe.
The Hobbit had a comfortable chair and sofa.
In his beroom there was a tiny bad and some chest with clothes.
He didn't have modern equipment, only classic furnitures in his house.
There was a shiny kettle and pot in his kitchen.
The hobbit had a well-furnished sitting-room, where he can talking with visitors.
1 5 1
2009-11-12T16:46:24+01:00
In the hall the Hobbit had a brown wooden wardrobe and a wollen carpet.
The Hobbit had a comfortable pink sofa and a soft bed.
In his bedroom there was a tiny chest of drawers.
He didn't have modern furnitures.
There was a shiny mirror.
The Hobbit had a well-furnished flat.
1 5 1