Odpowiedzi

2009-11-12T14:46:11+01:00
My last Weekend I spent with my friends. They called me in the Saturday's morning and invited me on an expedition. I enjoyd and I started to packing. When we met, I was so exhuberant. We took Carolina's car and went away. Than we left our city, we drove to the middle of forest. We just only stoped to a WC or Bar to took some food with us, to the Bartek's house.
There was beautiful cottage. We had so much funny Week. I was smiling a lot and my friends too. We went on the mountains and watchedfilms all night. We came back at Sunday's evening. I forgot about my homewark at all. I had to did it. I was very tired and when I finished my homework, I went to bed. I had a very nice dream.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-12T20:16:50+01:00
W zeszły weekend byłam z klasą na wycieczce w Oświęcimiu.Było super,pani prowadząca mówiła nam że mordowano ludzi.Widziałam ludzkie włosy,okulary,buty a także garnki.Bardzo mnie przynębiło to że człowiek może zabić swojego rówieśnika.Mordowano setki tysięcy ludzi.Byłam bardzo przerażona tym wszystkim co zobaczyłam dookoła i co mówiła pani prowadząca.Gdy wróciłem do domu mówiłam wszystko rodzicom którzy tam nigdy nie byli.


Last weekend I was in class on a trip in Oświęcimiu.Was cool leading lady told us that murdered people.I saw human hair, glasses, shoes and pots.Very me depressed is that a man can kill contemporary.Murdered its people.I hundreds of thousands very scared that everything I saw around, and what Mrs Lead.When I got home I told all the parents who had never been.